Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
231, BOALER STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L6 9DH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£46,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.8%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£46,000
+27.8%
Sold on 28 April 2011
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000
+227.3%
Sold on 21 November 2003
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£11,000
Sold on 30 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L6 9DH
← Back to All Properties