Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, GOULD CLOSE, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG14 5QN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,950
Last Sold Price
7 March 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£9,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£149,950
+7.1%
Sold on 7 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+44.3%
Sold on 21 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,995
Sold on 13 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG14 5QN
← Back to All Properties