Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, CARLISLE CLOSE, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 8RN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.1%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£227,000
+26.1%
Sold on 9 January 2026
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+1.2%
Sold on 16 March 2018
Terraced
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,950
Sold on 25 May 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 8RN
← Back to All Properties