Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 16, TIMBERMILL COURT, SERPENTINE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B17 9RD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.8%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+54.8%
Sold on 24 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 2 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B17 9RD
← Back to All Properties