Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, ASHRIDGE CLOSE, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 9HS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£234,995
Last Sold Price
24 July 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.6%
Price Change
+£125,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£234,995
+115.6%
Sold on 24 July 2020
Terraced
+£125,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,000
Sold on 7 August 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 9HS
← Back to All Properties