Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, HEATHER FALLS, HIGH PEAK, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK22 3GA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.4%
Price Change
+£60,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£240,000
+33.4%
Sold on 11 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950
+36.4%
Sold on 12 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,950
Sold on 7 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK22 3GA
← Back to All Properties