Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, ST EDMUNDS WAY, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 0BN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£422,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+134.5%
Price Change
+£242,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£422,000
+134.5%
Sold on 15 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£242,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,995
Sold on 28 July 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 0BN
← Back to All Properties