Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, OKEHAMPTON CRESCENT, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 5HP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.8%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£345,000
+40.8%
Sold on 2 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
+25.6%
Sold on 26 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+178.6%
Sold on 18 June 2010
Semi-Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 12 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 5HP
← Back to All Properties