25, THORNCLIFFE STREET, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD3 3JL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£117,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£117,000+9.3%
Sold on 6 August 2021
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000+19.0%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Terraced
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 28 November 2006
Terraced
Sale #1