Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, BATH VALE COTTAGES, BATH VALE, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW12 2HF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£299,950
Last Sold Price
16 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.6%
Price Change
+£46,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£299,950
+18.6%
Sold on 16 November 2020
Terraced
+£46,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£253,000
+166.5%
Sold on 19 February 2016
Terraced
+£158,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,950
Sold on 19 February 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW12 2HF
← Back to All Properties