APARTMENT 1, 151, LONDON ROAD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

SK11 7SP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£305,625
Last Sold Price
24 August 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£305,625+0.0%
Sold on 24 August 2022
Other
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£305,625+455.7%
Sold on 24 August 2022
Other
+£250,625 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,000+129.2%
Sold on 24 January 2002
Other
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,000-7.7%
Sold on 14 January 2002
Other
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 30 June 1999
Other
Sale #1