Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, HAMPTON ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG2 7AJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,500
Last Sold Price
11 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.7%
Price Change
+£108,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£218,500
+97.7%
Sold on 11 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,500
+72.7%
Sold on 2 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 6 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 7AJ
← Back to All Properties