Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, MOORE STREET, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 7HX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£246,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.8%
Price Change
+£86,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£246,000
+53.8%
Sold on 16 November 2018
Terraced
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+220.0%
Sold on 10 April 2007
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000
+11.9%
Sold on 27 February 1998
Terraced
+£5,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,700
Sold on 29 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 7HX
← Back to All Properties