Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, HARBY CLOSE, BIRMINGHAM, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B37 7GJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.9%
Price Change
+£103,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+59.9%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Detached
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000
+39.8%
Sold on 10 October 2003
Detached
+£49,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,995
Sold on 11 May 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B37 7GJ
← Back to All Properties