93, FIELDHEAD ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS20 8DU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£256,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.4%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£256,000+27.4%
Sold on 28 March 2023
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£201,000+63.4%
Sold on 7 February 2020
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,000
Sold on 27 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1