Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE GABLES, 45, NORTH PARK AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS8 1HS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£26,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£176,000
+17.4%
Sold on 16 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,950
+30.4%
Sold on 3 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+39.4%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 6 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS8 1HS
← Back to All Properties