Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
121, FIRMSTONE ROAD, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO23 0PB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£229,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+151.6%
Price Change
+£138,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£229,000
+151.6%
Sold on 5 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£138,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 29 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO23 0PB
← Back to All Properties