Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
MYRTLE COTTAGE, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO18 0BQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£299,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.3%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£299,000
+28.3%
Sold on 5 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£233,000
-2.9%
Sold on 23 June 2008
Semi-Detached
-£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,950
Sold on 13 March 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO18 0BQ
← Back to All Properties