Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, ORCHARD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B24 9JA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£342,500
Last Sold Price
30 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.8%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£342,500
+39.8%
Sold on 30 September 2017
Terraced
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
-2.0%
Sold on 27 April 2012
Terraced
-£4,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,999
+197.6%
Sold on 19 January 2007
Terraced
+£165,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 3 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B24 9JA
← Back to All Properties