133, WELLINGTON STREET, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU1 5AH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
1 May 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.3%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£150,000-6.3%
Sold on 1 May 2014
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£160,000+106.5%
Sold on 8 February 2008
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,500+29.2%
Sold on 2 July 2001
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+60.0%
Sold on 14 December 1998
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 14 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1