Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, NORTHGATE LODGE, PONTEFRACT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF8 1LZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£56,500
Last Sold Price
6 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.7%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£56,500
+48.7%
Sold on 6 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000
+4.1%
Sold on 29 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 24 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF8 1LZ
← Back to All Properties