21, CHESTNUT LANE, AMERSHAM, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP6 6EN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£440,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£440,000+16.7%
Sold on 16 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£377,000+115.4%
Sold on 1 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£202,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 2 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1