Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, WINCHESTER ROAD, WHITCHURCH, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG28 7HP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.2%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£245,000
+78.2%
Sold on 8 November 2013
Terraced
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+67.7%
Sold on 16 July 2001
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 20 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG28 7HP
← Back to All Properties