Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, DAVIS COURT, ST ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE
AL1 3XU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£269,999
Last Sold Price
18 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.7%
Price Change
+£91,999 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£269,999
+51.7%
Sold on 18 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£91,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000
+1.7%
Sold on 16 February 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 20 March 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in AL1 3XU
← Back to All Properties