73, BELL STREET, REIGATE, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

RH2 7AN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£8,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-98.5%
Price Change
-£532,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£8,000-98.5%
Sold on 23 March 2017
Other
-£532,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£540,000
Sold on 1 March 2017
Other
Sale #1