Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, TASKER ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S10 1UZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.6%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£230,000
+29.6%
Sold on 20 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,500
+23.3%
Sold on 4 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,000
Sold on 11 August 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S10 1UZ
← Back to All Properties