Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, ASCOT COURT, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU11 1HG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
+12.0%
Sold on 31 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+15.2%
Sold on 12 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,500
+52.8%
Sold on 24 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000
+28.5%
Sold on 14 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,250
Sold on 28 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU11 1HG
← Back to All Properties