Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
107, BOUNDARY LANE, CHESTER, CHESTER, CHESHIRE
CH4 8PL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2007
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.2%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£146,000
+6.2%
Sold on 27 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£137,500
+48.6%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,500
+18.6%
Sold on 29 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+57.6%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 31 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH4 8PL
← Back to All Properties