Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, JAMES STREET, SHEERNESS, SWALE, KENT
ME12 2QE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.5%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£99,000
+43.5%
Sold on 14 February 2014
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£69,000
+97.1%
Sold on 13 December 2002
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£35,000
+0.0%
Sold on 30 June 1998
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000
+94.4%
Sold on 12 January 1996
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 17 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME12 2QE
← Back to All Properties