Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, DELBOOTH AVENUE, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M41 8SD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£266,500
Last Sold Price
17 March 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.7%
Price Change
-£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£266,500
-9.7%
Sold on 17 March 2014
Detached
-£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000
+156.5%
Sold on 31 May 2006
Detached
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 23 April 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M41 8SD
← Back to All Properties