130, HITCHIN STREET, BIGGLESWADE, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE

SG18 8BP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£184,995
Last Sold Price
15 August 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.5%
Price Change
+£95,400 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£184,995+106.5%
Sold on 15 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£95,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,595+10.6%
Sold on 27 January 1999
Semi-Detached
+£8,595 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 18 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1