Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, ST JAMES ROAD, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME3 0BU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2008
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+23.1%
Sold on 30 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000
+85.7%
Sold on 16 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000
+16.7%
Sold on 4 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
-5.5%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Semi-Detached
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 9 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME3 0BU
← Back to All Properties