108, CANTERBURY ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO2 7RY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,500
Last Sold Price
18 October 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.3%
Price Change
+£69,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£135,500+105.3%
Sold on 18 October 2004
Terraced
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000+34.8%
Sold on 20 December 1999
Terraced
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,950
Sold on 17 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1