Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
457, PITSMOOR ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S3 9AS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.6%
Price Change
+£45,915 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£130,000
+54.6%
Sold on 9 November 2023
Terraced
+£45,915 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,085
-3.4%
Sold on 8 May 2013
Terraced
-£2,915 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 8 April 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S3 9AS
← Back to All Properties