Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, THUNDERSLEY PARK ROAD, BENFLEET, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX
SS7 1ET
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.6%
Price Change
+£152,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£400,000
+61.6%
Sold on 10 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£152,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£247,500
-2.9%
Sold on 9 August 2013
Semi-Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£255,000
+75.9%
Sold on 27 June 2008
Semi-Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 4 June 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS7 1ET
← Back to All Properties