160, COLERIDGE WAY, BOREHAMWOOD, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD6 2AT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£385,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.6%
Price Change
-£14,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£385,000-3.6%
Sold on 22 May 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£399,500+59.8%
Sold on 14 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£149,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000+13.6%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,995
Sold on 12 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1