Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, WATERFOLD LANE, BURY, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL9 7JY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,950
Last Sold Price
31 May 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.1%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£59,950
+50.1%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,950
+2.4%
Sold on 10 March 2000
Terraced
+£950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 24 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL9 7JY
← Back to All Properties