Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, GREAT CLIFFE ROAD, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN23 7BB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£194,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£194,000
+6.3%
Sold on 22 July 2019
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
+92.1%
Sold on 2 February 2017
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 24 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN23 7BB
← Back to All Properties