Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76B, CLARENDON ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M16 8LD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+502.3%
Price Change
+£221,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£265,000
+502.3%
Sold on 24 February 2023
Terraced
+£221,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 31 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M16 8LD
← Back to All Properties