Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, PENDLE WALK, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK5 7JL
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.5%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£184,000
+40.5%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£131,000
+10.5%
Sold on 5 October 2015
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£118,500
+31.7%
Sold on 28 August 2012
Terraced
+£28,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,995
-18.2%
Sold on 10 November 2011
Terraced
-£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+161.9%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 26 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK5 7JL
← Back to All Properties