Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, 12, PANDORA CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
SO31 6BS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.6%
Price Change
+£17,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£215,000
+8.6%
Sold on 13 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,950
Sold on 27 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO31 6BS
← Back to All Properties