Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, PINE CLOSE, WOODBRIDGE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP12 2GD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.1%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+40.1%
Sold on 20 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£207,000
+25.5%
Sold on 28 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+2.2%
Sold on 1 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£3,504 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,496
Sold on 3 September 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP12 2GD
← Back to All Properties