Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 307, BECKET HOUSE, NEW ROAD, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM14 4GA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.2%
Price Change
-£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£198,000
-20.2%
Sold on 27 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£248,000
Sold on 20 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM14 4GA
← Back to All Properties