Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, DOWNHAM ROAD, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB7 4AU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,577
Last Sold Price
28 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£8,577 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£188,577
+4.8%
Sold on 28 January 2022
Terraced
+£8,577 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+323.5%
Sold on 1 June 2007
Terraced
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 6 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB7 4AU
← Back to All Properties