Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 3, THE PINES, SANDBACH DRIVE, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW9 8TZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
+1.4%
Sold on 18 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+10.0%
Sold on 14 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,500
Sold on 23 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW9 8TZ
← Back to All Properties