Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, BIRCHWOOD ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS4 4QN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,500
Last Sold Price
31 October 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.9%
Price Change
-£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£107,500
-11.9%
Sold on 31 October 2013
Terraced
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000
-2.4%
Sold on 31 January 2007
Terraced
-£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
-10.8%
Sold on 19 December 2006
Terraced
-£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 22 September 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS4 4QN
← Back to All Properties