Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, SWAN STREET, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 7NW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,500
Last Sold Price
16 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.4%
Price Change
+£79,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£262,500
+43.4%
Sold on 16 December 2024
Terraced
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£183,000
+26.2%
Sold on 27 June 2018
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+245.2%
Sold on 28 March 2013
Terraced
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 10 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 7NW
← Back to All Properties