Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 59, HOMEBELL HOUSE, 2, NORTHGATE, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS9 8QB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£70,000
+21.7%
Sold on 19 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500
+10.6%
Sold on 25 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 6 July 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS9 8QB
← Back to All Properties