Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, EDEN ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO18 3QX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£226,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.8%
Price Change
-£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£226,000
-3.8%
Sold on 11 November 2020
Terraced
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+42.4%
Sold on 28 June 2018
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
-10.8%
Sold on 12 December 2008
Terraced
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 1 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO18 3QX
← Back to All Properties