31, HIGH MEADOW, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE12 5HW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£108,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.6%
Price Change
-£16,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£108,000-13.6%
Sold on 5 April 2013
Terraced
-£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950+150.2%
Sold on 15 May 2007
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 31 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1